Thanks for coming and reading about what I love and do. I am a wild woman who is in for fun things.. Watch read and see.. Kisses Cindi xx

Saturday, July 31, 2010

Floor Play

I have a spot in my house where I like to throw down and do my yoga. I have felt blankets that I just love the feel of. Cum see me get freaky on the floor. I was so horny I didn't even do any Yoga lol.. That is next time. Heehee.

Friday, July 30, 2010

Every now and then I am in contests for things through MyPornProfile and this last week I was one of five who won a spot on the banners he is making.. We had to have our friends and fans who love us email and say "I want Dreamgirl Cindi on the banner"
If you haven't heard of  MyPornProfile it is a place for ladies in the adult industry to show all their fans where they can find them in this crazy social networking world.
Making a profile on MyPornProfile was one of the best moves I have made in the industry.. Go check out my profile as well as the many other women there. I am sure you will enjoy yourself since most of us women post pictures and videos of things we love to do.. hehee..

Check out the banner:



Tuesday, July 27, 2010

Park Fun

I love going to the park over by where I live. It isn’t like your average park. There is a lake nearby and the park is huge. Some spots are in the cut and there are a few places that have monkey bars , BBQ spots , and all sorts of things to just go and have a day out there. I like this one spot where there is this fence the best. Can’t really get naked there but I sure can ride the fence and rub one out and no one would even know but me lol.. Cum See

Saturday, July 24, 2010

Miami and The Keys

As you all know I took a week to go to Miami and The Keys for a mini vaca. I had a blast. I was 100% me when I was there. Got drunk a few times. Lost my voice some what and got a sore throat. But it is all good!!! South Beach was the best of the best for me. Got lots of pics and thought I would share some with you. :) These are just fun pics so I hope it brings a smile to your face.


At TGI Friday's
OMG they have Wonder Woman on the wall!!!
On a Rock in Islamorada Florida
Chillin with a fisher guy statue in Key West
Groping the photo guy statue like he is mine! Yum!!
OH yeah I just had too... hehee!!

Friday, July 23, 2010

Everglades part 2

In the Everglades Florida

South Beach

Cake, Shots, Flashing, and 420

My birthday consisted of a lil smoking, drinking, flashing, and a cake. I had a blast on this day! I was horny too. All I wanted to do was not have that many clothes on. I wanted to show my ass off hehee.. One of those let it all hang out days. But I was modest teeheee.. I made Jello-Shots too!!!! As you can see I kept my clothes on L I do have more birthday’s cumming so be ready!!

Horny Bake

Well do you get horny when you bake or when you watch me bake??
I get really horny when I make brownies. These aren't  laced either hahahaaa.. (if you know me you know what I am talking about lol)
Chocolate is good..
Wanna see me bake and cum?


The Wall Freak

I go to this park over by where I live and I love to get a little freaky there.. I love it when I am there and the lawn mower men are all over the place. I know they are trying to peek but they aren't really seeing anything because I was sneaky. I do like to touch myself when I am there I guess it is something to do with the out doors. hehee or I really am just a freak.. Cum see me on the wall.


Saturday, July 17, 2010

South Beach

Well I am heading to South Beach for a few days and I must say I am so Stoked to be going there... I am interested in seeing the lizards that they have down there.. Do you know what I am talking about? Well I guess there is this spot where a bunch of Iguanas hang off a wall. I am going to go see that. I like Lizards if you don't know that about me. I have a Bearded Dragon named  Syris.
So I am planning on doing some pics while I am in South Beach so be ready for some new stuff on my site!
I will keep you updated on  my Twitter as well...


Welcome to my spot!

Hi all my freaky porn lovers who like to look at me.. I am so glad you have cum to see what I have to say. I am new to the Dreamnet Team and I am loving every bit of it so far.
You will find out that I am a real true down to earth woman who shares her sexual experiences with the ones who like to watch.
I hope you will interact with me as well here and on my website at ©Dreamnet !