Thanks for coming and reading about what I love and do. I am a wild woman who is in for fun things.. Watch read and see.. Kisses Cindi xx

Monday, November 29, 2010

My Toy Chest

I have this chest that a toy came in from a special fan friend. I fell in love with this chest the first day I saw it! It worked great in the beginning but now that I have more toys I am in need of a bigger chest! But before I go and get a new one I wanted to pull this one out one last time! Really though it isn't about the chest at all it is about what is inside it! Cum see!!

Thursday, November 25, 2010

Happy Thanksgiving

Im not much of a turkey eater but I sure do like the skin!! I do like the other fixings as well as the pies :) I made lots of pies tonight the night before Thanksgiving...
After every Thanksgiving there is a Black Friday Sale somewhere! Who went sale shopping? Did you know that you can get a great deal here on Dreamnet? Yup Dreamnet is having a Black Friday Sale! It's worth a look see!! Great deals on there!!!
Now back to some turkey day fun!

Who's with me and being naked and eating pie? What is your favorite kind of pie? I love apple the best but this Chocolate pie I made is OMG!!!
Well I sure hope you all have a great Thanksgiving and shop safe and smart this holiday season! Get them deals baby!!


PS Yes I said it earlier I am thankful for my Family, Kinger, the Dreamnet family, friends and guys who jerk off!!! So keep jerking!!!

Wednesday, November 24, 2010



Overpasses are so fun!! How do you like my ass? I bet you will fulfill your urges by lookin'!! I had 2 guys honk their horn at me that day! I love that shit!!!! Cum Check it out!!!!

Friday, November 19, 2010

Black & Blue

I went shopping and got some black lace panties to match this killer top I had. I must say I look hot in them. Add a lil color and bam! Blue is one of my favorite colors and when I wear black I just feel so sexy. Then add a stool in and I am one horny girl! I ride that stool pretty well don’t ya think? Cum check it out!!

Monday, November 15, 2010

Working the Pole

I love it when I get my way and I get to have my pole up!! It is such a sexual thing to have sex music on and just be sexy and move on the pole! I bet you would love to see a feature dance wouldn't you? Well for now cum see what happens when I work the pole!

Wednesday, November 10, 2010

The Meet and Greet fun

This was one of the best times I have had in a long time! Meeting everyone was an experience in its own~
I feel that on these meet and greets we as the web models meet and make great friends! I will never forget the time I had that night!! I started in pants but ended in my panties! Cum check it out! You will never guess what happens lol!

Saturday, November 6, 2010

Do you need something fixed?

You know how I like to handle my tools when I am working! I am sure you have a tool you would like for me to handle as well!! Bet I can fix something for you!! Join me to see!!

Wednesday, November 3, 2010

Cam on Streamate

Just a heads up to let you know I have started camming on Streamate this week!  I like to so far :) I really don't have a set schedule but if you follow me on Twitter you will defiantly know when I am camming. Also if you are a member of my site then you know that the member cam chat is all set up and ready for use. I am doing a member chat on Wednesday nights at 10pm Est. (now tonight I maybe late cuz I am doing a shoot tonight as well and it may run over) :) and yes I know I have to make up for the last member show I missed too. Life has been one hectic roller coaster these past couple weeks but I am thinking things are slowing down some for me to breathe and be able to set times with you for the one on ones.. 
Here is a pic of me before cam :o)

So I suggest if you are reading this and you aren't a member of my site you just might want to look into joining because you are soo missing out on some real fun!!!
Until next time