Thanks for coming and reading about what I love and do. I am a wild woman who is in for fun things.. Watch read and see.. Kisses Cindi xx

Monday, March 28, 2011


Did I ever tell you that I love to play dress up? Hell yeah!! I set up the whole thing right in my house.. Tonight I wanted to be my P.I.M.P!! Do you know why I say a P.I.M.P is? It means to me: Playin’ In My Pussy!! Let me show you what I mean!!

Cindi xx

Thursday, March 24, 2011

Delicious Dining

How about a lil Cindi before dinner? All I can think about today is touching and rubbing my pussy for you. Is that something you want to see? I get so worked up I use the furniture to make my pussy pump wet juices out!! Cum see what happens before dinner!! 

Tuesday, March 22, 2011

MPP 3rd Round!!

Hey all, I wanna thank all who has supported me in this mypornprofile March Madness Contest that I am in. I have made it to round 3! Round 3 goes from March 21th – March 27 and the 8 top vote getters move on. So far on day two of votes I am in 7th place. Now in my head I am screaming 7th place! All I ask is one vote a day from all of you! Support and go vote! I am going to end up being a dom girl by the end of this whole contest hehehehe!!! A reminder that the voting poll is on the right side bar of the page as you scroll down the page some. Kisses,
Cindi xx

Friday, March 18, 2011

Candy Girl!

Have you ever really looked at all the types of candy that is out there now a days? Well I went shopping looking for certain types of candy because I like to bring back the childish feelings every once in a while hehehe.. There is nothing better than getting all dolled up in some cute colors, sit around and eat some candy!! I like it that you watch me play!! Play with my sticky candy that I bought!! I bought some new kind of candy it is a double ended lolly pop but it is tiny.. I like that it has 2 flavors! Sticky candy makes my pussy lips sticky!! What is your favorite kind of candy? Can you guess what one mine is? Cum see!!!

Monday, March 14, 2011

Customs and then some!

Lately I have been bombarded with questions about customs, as well as cam sessions that I don't do thru a cam site but do on Skype and also used panties and toys :) 

My Rates for Skype and Customs: 
15 Minutes - $100
20 Minutes – $120
30 Minutes - $140
45 Minutes – $180
1 Hour - $200 (One hour at Streamate or Imlive right now would be at least $120 MORE so Skype is the economical way for a bit of Cindi's time;)
 Now don't forget I don't do beastiality, incest, blasphemy, etc. If you're into that, be on ya way!! Sorry Charlies.
Contact me for payment arrangements and other details!!

Right now, my worn panties are running at $30+ a pair with pics included. What can I say? Apparently, my panties smell nice to a few Lovers.

Also, I am up to selling some of my used toys for $60 a piece, too (except my Hitachi..I love that thing! LOL). Granted, you can also simply buy some items on my Amazon wishlist and I can use them in some shows so if you want to show your gratitude...I'd love it very much...I take care of my generous guys too ;)

Email me if you have any questions and you can find me on Skype at Dreamgirl Cindi (but due to the excess of cheapskates I can't add you as a friend until payment is made. Sorry!!!)

Cindi xx

Annoying and Rude huh?

If I got a nickel for every question that I got that was just off the wall I would be rich! Now I guess this is a rant to some extent because really today in cam I was told I was annoying and rude! WHAT? For real? PAAALEASE!!! Well let me elaborate some so you are all up to date on what has happened. OK, as you all know, (since you all know me so well too) when you are in my cam room, you know that I don't mind the questions and such that get asked or said even until I am asked, What is your Name? or How old are you? or Are you a MILF? or Do you like oral? Ok people really, all the answers to these questions are in my Profile, in all my profiles that I have everywhere, but to the ones in cam, it is in my profile there too. So I had this guy in chat today, he had asked all the q's from above so I had some silly answers for him, which really didn't answer his q's! And I had mentioned that he could just as easliy find out the answers.. He said I was annoying LMAO>> annoying is when you ask questions you should already know the answer too!! Oh and not to mention, it is RUDE to ask a lady how old she is! LMAO, I had told him I was old enough! He didn't like that either.. Once he called me annoying I had told him to leave my room then, why do you stay right?
Ok now, another thing, When in cam, and people come in, I address them all. I say their name and I say Hello or something to that effect.. Now why is it they don't say Hello back? They stay in the room for a while too but not even a hey!! So to me, this is RUDE! It is rude because you don't go up into someones house right and just sit on their sofa and don't say hey or hi im here how are you! Well why would ya come into some hot girls room and not address her in a polite manner? This never makes sense to me at all..
Oh also, the DM's (direct messages) on Twitter, I hardly get these messages, you know why? It is because I am so open I don't hide behind DM's.. I really hate DM's.. I may just deactivate that part of twitter because it really is annoying to me!! 
Then there is the customs, I love doing customs!! But when you are interested in having one made for you and you contact me on how it all works. PLEASE PLEASE read the email carefully because REALLY, I get questions asked that the answer should be known since I told ya how to do everything in the email. There is nothing worse than wasted time and a wasted boner!!! 
Now last but not least!! I want to thank all of you who have put in their votes for me for the March Madness Contest! I really appreciate it so much.. Now All I would like is to win it! And in order to do that I have to depend on all of you's!! So make me proud and vote and help me win first place so we all can reap the benefits cuz if I win you all will be soooooo damn happy you won't even know what hit ya.. 
Now I have plenty of fun on the way so if you aren't a club member you just might wanna become one!!! 
Cindi xx

Happy St. Patrick's Day!!!

It is that time of year again when we celebrate the one holiday I love because it is my favorite color in the world! GREEN! and not to mention having Irish in me means I love to Kiss! Hence the Kiss Me I’m Irish sign!! Then there are the 4 Leaf Clovers which bring good luck! You do believe in good luck right? Well I do! That is why I was here waiting for you to come in and see me all dressed to impress!! aka my silly side hehehe!! I like to play with my pussy while you watch! Come see my fingers slip in and out of my wet pussy.. P.S. I had the Big O upside down!!

Cindi xx

Saturday, March 12, 2011

2nd Annual March Madness Contest!

This week has been round 1 of the contest and I just wanted to tell all of you Thanks for all the votes!! It really means a lot to me on how much support you all give to me! Please remember to vote daily :) The poll is on the sidebar of the blog at MyPornProfile! Ok so far I am kinda holding between 6th - 8th place :) Now I know I have made it thru round 1 because I am in the top 24 so I get to move on to round 2!!! All I ask is that you all vote daily and keep an eye out for special pics :0) 

Cindi xx

I will be your Barmaid!

I thought tonight would be fun if I was your Barmaid!! Come to my “bar” here that I set up just for us to enjoy! I have the beer, liquor, and shot glasses for us to enjoy! You can sit and enjoy the view while I serve you! Do a few shots with me and get a lil tipsy! Tell me what would you like? I got a lil drunk hehehe and now you know why I taste like peaches!!!!. We are gonna have some fun tonight aren’t we? Cum drink and play with me!!

Cindi xx

PS all lil info for ya just incase you are thinking I may join her site, I fuck the Peach Schnapps Bottle ;)

Friday, March 4, 2011


So hubby has been playing his game forever now and I got bored! I love mirror play, you know? Well I have been horny today so I grabbed my camera and decided to snap some pics of me playin’ in front of the mirror!! Tell me, did you cum like I did?? Cum Join me and Play!


Friday Flashing

Who is happy that it is Friday? I for one am because tomorrow is a big day for me! Such a big day I have been busy getting ready for it!! 
But first I had to get ready for today!!
Smoking, Gandolph and I!

this is for the guy who wanted to see it from underneath! 

Ass! this is a fav to some I know!! 

Half dressed!! Wearing my Sex Drive Tee today :) 

Getting ready to do the make-up and hair!

Finished :) 
And its only 2:30pm hehehe.. 
I do what I wanna do I take my time at what I do.. 
But what you didn't see is I rocked my pussy with my Hitachi thru my PJ's :) it was fucking awesome.. hmmm sounds like a new video in the making hehehe !
Don't forget this weekend is the Mardi Gras Special! Worth it! $7.99 for Sign-up!! That is like half off the original price.. And think you will have full access to my entire site!! Woot Woot!!! I know you have been thinking about it! Just take the plunge and do it!! I wanna see you on the fun side!!

Cindi xx

Thursday, March 3, 2011

Mardi Gras and Carnival Special!!!

I don't know if you have heard or not but there is a huge special happening this weekend for Dreamnet
Wanna know what you will get if you Join?
As a MEMBER you will get to see me in all my NAUGHTY moments. My Update photos will range from SOFT-CORE poses to HARD-CORE action including BOY-GIRL, INSERTION, FOOD PLAY, MASTURBATION, SMOKING, TOYS, and a lil GIRL-GIRL action! As well as photos of whatever you would like to see! Also video's!!
$7.99 to join! I hope to see you on the fun side!!
Click here to join!


Thong Thursday and sum fun

Today was Thong Thursday and I must say it started off a lil rough, but I think it turned around!! Hehehe! I was told I was being silly today and not to stop :) I like my silly sexy self!!!
Thong Thursday :) 

Crossing my fingers for @cowboybubba

I gotta pee! hehe see my big dick behind me?

a titty for ya!! cuz i wanted too..
Silly Hater Blockers!!!

Hope your Thursday was a good one :) 
Woot Woot!
Oh I was making a custom this morning but I didn't get any snags from it!! 

Cindi xx

Wednesday, March 2, 2011

Wednesday Fun!! Customs and Hitachi Puss

Thought I would share my day :) 

Dressed and ready to run the kid to school!

pout Face cuz I am ready and the kid isn't!!

Just Kidding I'm really happy :) 

It's a chilly day nips are poking!

Happy Titties!!!

Can you guess what this is?

mmmm now that felt really good I must say!

Open for ya big cock!!

Vibing the clit!

The Spread!

From here I had a cig. break!! :) 
3 video's and my pussy is a Hitachi Beaten Puss!!
Love it don't you?
Cindi xx

Tuesday, March 1, 2011

Titty Tuesday and Fun!!

Taken the other night! Test run at the Laundry Mat! :)

Bong hits after a shower!! I love smoking NAKED!!

Hitachi Play for a custom :) 

Yes I took time out to snap a pic :) 

Now I am dressed well some what here hehe.. I love these panties :) I love how they give me a wedgie :)